Top Stories
Videos

Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Dec 29
Final
44 Assumption
63 vs. Shaw
@ Washington, D.C. - UDC
Sat Dec 29
Final
51 Felician
67 at Dist. Columbia
D.C. Winter Classic
Sun Dec 30
Final
74 Shaw
66 vs. Felician
@ Washington, D.C. D.C. Winter Classic
Sun Dec 30
Final
50 Assumption
39 at Dist. Columbia
D.C. Winter Classic
Sat Mar 05
Final
67 Roberts Wesleyan
58 vs. NYIT
@ Dist. Columbia ECC Women's Basketball Championship - Semifinal
Sat Mar 05
Final
56 Dist. Columbia
82 vs. Queens (N.Y.)
@ Dist. Columbia ECC Women's Basketball Championship - Semifinal
Sat Mar 05
Final
58 LIU Post
85 vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
@ Dist. Columbia ECC Men's Basketball Championship - Semifinal
Sat Mar 05
Final - OT
102 Mercy
103 vs. Daemen
@ Dist. Columbia ECC Men's Basketball Championship - Semifinal
Sun Mar 06
Final
54 Roberts Wesleyan
60 vs. Queens (N.Y.)
@ Dist. Columbia ECC Women's Basketball Championship - Final
Sun Mar 06
Final
63 Daemen
80 vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
@ Dist. Columbia ECC Men's Basketball Championship - Final
Sat Mar 18
vs. Terrapin Invitational 6th of 10
@ College Park, MD
Sat Apr 01
vs. Battleground Relays
@ Fredericksburg, VA
Sat Apr 08
vs. George Mason Invitational
@ Fairfax, VA
Sat Apr 15
vs. Captains' Classic & Combined Events
@ Newport News, VA
Sat Apr 22
vs. East Coast Conference Championship
@ Clarkstown South HS - West Nyack, NY
Thu Apr 27
vs. Penn Relays
@ Philadelphia, PA
Fri May 05
vs. Kehoe Twilight Invitational
@ College Park, MD
Mon Sep 11
Final
Georgetown L, 8-1
Mon Sep 18
Final
Harford Community College W, 9-0
Fri Sep 22
TBA
vs. ITA East
@ East Meadow, NY
Sat Sep 23
TBA
vs. ITA East
@ East Meadow, NY
Sun Sep 24
TBA
vs. ITA East
@ East Meadow, NY
Mon Sep 25
TBA
vs. ITA East
@ East Meadow, NY
Fri Oct 20
Final
Le Moyne L, 5-4
Fri Dec 01
vs. Fastrack Metro Season Opener NTR
@ Staten Island, NY
Sat Jan 06
vs. Father Diamond Invitational 7th of 7
@ Fairfax, VA
Fri Jan 12
vs. Spartan Regional Invitational
@ Staten Island, NY
Sat Jan 20
vs. Terrapin Invitational
@ Landover, MD
Sat Feb 03
vs. UMES Invite/Combined Events
@ Princess Anne, MD
Fri Feb 09
vs. VMI Winter Relays
@ Lexington, VA
Tue Feb 20
Final
at Felician W, 21-4
Fri Feb 23
vs. East Coast Conference Indoor Championships
@ Staten Island, NY
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Hampton W, 16-6
Hampton, VA
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Alderson Broaddus L, 13-5
Philippi, WV
Tue Feb 27
Final
at Wilmington (Del.) W, 15-7
Newark, DE
Wed Feb 28
Final
vs. Ohio Valley W, 16-9
@ Fairmont, W.Va. Vienna, WV
Fri Mar 02
Final
Davis & Elkins W, 16-6
Washington, DC- Cooper Field
Mon Mar 05
Cancelled
Alderson Broaddus
Postponed Washington, DC- UDC Field
Wed Mar 07
Final
at Seton Hill L, 19-9
Greensburg, PA
Thu Mar 08
Final
at Howard L, 17-7
Washington, DC
Sat Mar 10
Final
at Merrimack W, 6-3
North Andover, MA
Sun Mar 11
Final
at Roberts Wesleyan L, 18-2
Rochester, NY
Wed Mar 14
Final
Dominican (N.Y.) W, 16-7
Washington, DC
Thu Mar 15
Final
vs. USciences W, 9-0
@ Tennisplex, Germantown
Sat Mar 17
vs. Maryland Invitational
@ College Park, MD
Sat Mar 17
Final
Molloy W, 14-9
Washington, DC
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 6-3
Philadelphia, PA
Sat Mar 17
Final
Molloy L, 23-3
Washington, DC
Sun Mar 18
Final
at Jefferson W, 7-2
Philadelphia, PA
Fri Mar 23
Final
at NYIT L, 8-1
Sat Mar 24
Final
at LIU Post L, 21-5
Brookville, NY
Sat Mar 24
Final
Georgian Court W, 16-14
Sat Mar 24
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) L, 7-2
Bronxville, NY
Tue Mar 27
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 19-13
Philadelphia, PA
Thu Mar 29
Final
Chestnut Hill L, 21-5
Washington, DC
Fri Mar 30
Final
Queens (N.Y.) L, 6-3
Washington, DC
Sat Mar 31
vs. Ursinus College Invitational
@ Collegeville, PA
Sat Mar 31
Final
Post W, 6-3
Washington, DC
Sat Mar 31
Final
at St. Thomas Aquinas L, 12-9
Tue Apr 03
Final
Nyack L, 19-8
Washington, DC - UDC Field
Fri Apr 06
vs. Mary Washington Battleground Relays
@ Fredericksburg, VA
Fri Apr 06
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas W, 6-3
Fri Apr 06
Final
at Post L, 22-8
Waterbury, CT
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Mercy L, 18-11
Sun Apr 08
Final
at St. Thomas Aquinas L, 20-2
Alumni Day Sparkill, NY
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Ohio Valley W, 12-10
Vienna, WV
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Daemen W, 8-1
Buffalo, NY
Sat Apr 14
vs. George Mason University Spring Invitational
@ Fairfax, VA
Sat Apr 14
Final
Queens (N.Y.) L, 20-3
Washington, DC
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Roberts Wesleyan W, 9-0
Rochester, NY
Tue Apr 17
Final
at LIU Post L, 18-7
Brookville, NY
Wed Apr 18
Final
at Mercy L, 20-0
Dobbs Ferry, NY
Fri Apr 20
Final
at Queens (N.Y.) L, 5-0
East Coast Conference Tournament Semifinal
Sat Apr 21
vs. East Coast Conference Championships
@ TBD
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Roberts Wesleyan L, 10-7
Rochester, NY
Sun Apr 22
Final
Bridgeport L, 21-3
Washington, DC
Thu Apr 26
vs. Penn Relays
@ Philadelphia, PA
Sat Apr 28
Final
NYIT L, 20-4
Washington, DC - Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
Final
NYIT L, 12-5
Senior Day
Thu Aug 30
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom W, 2-0
@ Millersville, Pa.
Fri Aug 31
3:30 PM
vs. Adelphi Panthers XC Invitational 16th of 18
@ Adelphi, NY
Sat Sep 01
Final - 2OT
vs. Wilmington (Del.) T, 2-2
@ Millersville, Pa.
Wed Sep 05
Final
vs. Barton L, 2-1
@ Richmond, Va. Richmond, VA
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Molloy W, 7-0
Rockville Centre, NY
Sat Sep 08
10:00 AM
vs. DSU Hornet Invitational 5th of 6
@ Smyrna, DE
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Queens (N.Y.) L, 5-2
Flushing, NY
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Seton Hill L, 3-1
Greensburg, PA
Wed Sep 12
Final
Slippery Rock W, 2-0
Washington, DC
Fri Sep 14
TBA
at ITA East Regional Championships
Sat Sep 15
Cancelled
vs. Cappy Anderson Invitational Cancelled
@ Princess Anne, MD
Sat Sep 15
TBA
at ITA East Regional Championships
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Queens (N.Y.) L, 3-2
Flushing, NY
Sun Sep 16
TBA
at ITA East Regional Championships
Mon Sep 17
TBA
at ITA East Regional Championship
Tue Sep 18
4:00 PM
at West Chester
West Chester, PA
Fri Sep 21
12:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
Sat Sep 22
10:30 AM
vs. UMES Cross Country Invitational
@ Princess Anne, MD
Sat Sep 22
2:30 PM
at NYIT
Old Westbury, NY
Thu Sep 27
12:00 PM
USciences
Washington, DC
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
at Le Moyne
Syracuse, NY
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM
Molloy
Washington, DC
Wed Oct 03
2:00 PM
at Millersville
Millersville, PA
Wed Oct 03
3:00 PM
Bridgeport
Washington, DC
Sat Oct 06
2:30 PM
vs. Delaware State Pre Conference Run
@ Smyrna, DE
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
at LIU Post
Brookville, NY
Sat Oct 06
2:00 PM
Daemen
Washington, DC
Tue Oct 09
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
Washington, DC
Wed Oct 10
4:00 PM
at Charleston (W.V.)
Charleston, WV
Fri Oct 12
12:00 PM
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sparkill, NY
Sat Oct 13
3:30 PM
at Roberts Wesleyan
Rochester, NY
Wed Oct 17
3:00 PM
Daemen
Washington, DC
Fri Oct 19
12:00 PM
NYIT
Washington, DC
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sparkill, NY
Sat Oct 20
2:00 PM
LIU Post
Washington, DC
Tue Oct 23
3:00 PM
Lock Haven
Washington, DC Senior Day
Fri Oct 26
TBA
at East Coast Conference Championships (Semifinals)
Flushing, NY
Sat Oct 27
TBA
at East Coast Conference Championships (Finals)
Flushing, NY
Sat Oct 27
2:30 PM
at Mercy
Dobbs Ferry, NY
Wed Oct 31
TBA
at East Coast Conference Semifinals
Sat Nov 03
vs. ECC Cross Country Championship
@ Rochester, NY
Sat Nov 03
TBA
at East Coast Conference Finals
Fri Nov 09
5:00 PM
vs. Holy Family
@ Wilmington, DE
Sat Nov 10
2:00 PM
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tip Off Classic Wilmington, DE
Sat Nov 10
7:30 PM
vs. Stonehill
@ Sparkill, NY
Sun Nov 11
1:00 PM
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Sparkill, NY
Wed Nov 14
6:00 PM
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Lincoln, PA
Wed Nov 14
7:00 PM
at Bloomfield
Bloomfield, NJ
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM
Holy Family
Washington, DC
Sat Nov 17
3:00 PM
at Slippery Rock
Slippery Rock, PA
Tue Nov 20
5:30 PM
at Post
Waterbury, CT
Tue Nov 20
7:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
Washington, DC
Sat Nov 24
1:00 PM
Nyack
Washington, DC
Wed Nov 28
5:30 PM
at Millersville
Millersville, PA
Sat Dec 01
3:00 PM
at Chestnut Hill
Philadelphia, PA
Wed Dec 05
5:00 PM
at Bridgeport
Bridgeport, CT
Wed Dec 05
7:00 PM
at Bridgeport
Bridgeport, CT
Sat Dec 08
1:00 PM
Mercy
Washington, DC
Sat Dec 08
3:00 PM
Mercy
Washington, DC
Mon Dec 10
5:00 PM
Bowie St.
Washington, DC
Mon Dec 10
7:00 PM
Bowie St.
Washington, DC
Sun Dec 16
1:00 PM
Holy Family
Washington, DC
Wed Dec 19
1:00 PM
at St. Rose
Albany, NY
Sat Dec 29
1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
Washington, DC
Sun Dec 30
2:00 PM
Virginia St.
Washington, DC
Wed Jan 02
5:30 PM
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Wed Jan 02
7:00 PM
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sparkill, NY
Sat Jan 05
1:00 PM
Adelphi
Washington, DC
Wed Jan 09
5:00 PM
LIU Post
Washington, DC
Wed Jan 09
7:00 PM
LIU Post
Washington, DC
Sat Jan 12
1:00 PM
NYIT
Sat Jan 12
3:00 PM
NYIT
Washington, DC
Wed Jan 16
5:00 PM
Molloy
Washington, DC
Wed Jan 16
7:00 PM
Molloy
Washington, DC
Sat Jan 19
1:30 PM
at Queens (N.Y.)
Flushing, NY
Sat Jan 19
3:00 PM
at Queens (N.Y.)
Flushing, NY
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM
at Roberts Wesleyan
Rochester, NY
Fri Jan 25
8:00 PM
at Roberts Wesleyan
Rochester, NY
Sun Jan 27
1:00 PM
at Daemen
Amherst, NY
Sun Jan 27
3:00 PM
at Daemen
Amherst, NY
Wed Jan 30
5:00 PM
Bridgeport
Washington, DC
Wed Jan 30
7:00 PM
Bridgeport
Washington, DC
Sat Feb 02
12:00 PM
at Mercy
Dobbs Ferry, NY
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
at Mercy
Dobbs Ferry, NY
Thu Feb 07
5:00 PM
at LIU Post
Brookville, NY
Thu Feb 07
7:00 PM
at LIU Post
Brookville, NY
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
at NYIT
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
at NYIT
Old Westbury, NY
Wed Feb 13
5:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Wed Feb 13
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Fri Feb 22
5:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
Washington, DC
Fri Feb 22
7:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
Washington, DC
Sun Feb 24
1:00 PM
Daemen
Washington, DC
Sun Feb 24
3:00 PM
Daemen
Washington, DC
Wed Feb 27
5:00 PM
at Molloy
Rockville Centre, NY
Wed Feb 27
7:00 PM
at Molloy
Rockville Centre, NY
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Washington, DC
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Washington, DC
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Instagram