Contractor License                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Cappy Anderson XC Invitational - 9/17/2016                    
                                Cappy Anderson XC                                
                     University of Maryland - Eastern Shore                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Women 5k Run CC
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Kole, Madeline            FR Mount St. Mary's               18:22.00    1    
  2 Jerop, Sharon             FR Maryland-Eas                   18:44.20    2    
  3 Hield, Jennaya            SR Maryland-Eas                   19:04.40    3    
  4 Escobedo, Karen           JR Morgan State                   19:12.90    4    
  5 Quinonero, Neus           FR Maryland-Eas                   19:17.60    5    
  6 Guerra, Silvia            FR Maryland-Eas                   19:17.80    6    
  7 Higgins, Candice          SO Norfolk State                  19:41.70    7    
  8 Kocher, Ashleigh          SO Mount St. Mary's               20:09.20    8    
  9 Ogundeko, Tatiana         FR Coppin State                   20:37.70    9    
 10 Boyd, Jada                SR Morgan State                   20:39.00   10    
 11 Woodson, Linei            FR Norfolk State                  20:47.50   11    
 12 Gourrier, Cionne          FR Coppin State                   20:51.60   12    
 13 Hooper, Clarke            SO Mount St. Mary's               20:52.30   13    
 14 Gilbert, Lenneisha        SO Maryland-Eas                   21:17.10   14    
 15 Smith, Chantai            SO Morgan State                   21:17.70   15    
 16 Bauer, Rachel             JR Morgan State                   21:18.10   16    
 17 Baynes, Alexis            SO Morgan State                   21:30.90   17    
 18 Umunakwe, Dypna           JR Maryland-Eas                   21:33.90   18    
 19 Jerop, Nelly              FR Norfolk State                  21:51.10   19    
 20 Gibson, Lunnise           SO Coppin State                   21:54.70   20    
 21 Desir, Dieunise           SR Wesley                         21:57.40   21    
 22 Carter, Danae             SR Wesley                         21:58.30   22    
 23 Halmon, Rachel            SR Maryland-Eas                   22:05.90   23    
 24 Jones, Amirah             FR Maryland-Eas                   22:14.00         
 25 Tucker, Kayla             SO Bowie State                    22:16.30   24    
 26 Souffrant, Ashley         JR Morgan State                   22:32.90   25    
 26 Greenwald, Jill           JR Mount St. Mary's               22:32.90   26    
 28 King, Grace               FR Mount St. Mary's               22:36.20   27    
 29 Amis, Asia                FR Maryland-Eas                   22:43.10         
 30 Durham, Kayla             FR Morgan State                   22:44.40   28    
 31 Harris, Loren             SO Delaware State                 22:47.70   29    
 32 McDowell, Valencia        FR Morgan State                   22:56.80         
 33 Woods, Tiffany            SO Delaware State                 23:03.60   30    
 34 Minus, Quadira            JR Wesley                         23:09.30   31    
 35 Johnson, Zuwena           FR Bowie State                    23:26.60   32    
 36 Myrick, Mercedes          SO Wesley                         23:36.80   33    
 37 James, Nelana             FR Delaware State                 23:40.70   34    
 38 Wright, Kayla             FR Bowie State                    23:48.60   35    
 39 White, Leah               FR Delaware State                 23:55.10   36    
 40 Okafor, Sylvia            FR Delaware State                 24:01.20   37    
 41 Davis, Cydney             FR Delaware State                 24:03.10   38    
 42 Bixler, Savannah          FR Wesley                         24:26.90   39    
 43 Harding, Niasia           FR District of                    24:28.90   40    
 44 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of                    24:34.70   41    
 45 Nield, Mercedes           SR Mount St. Mary's               24:35.60   42    
 46 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of                    24:42.30   43    
 47 Okon, Brittany            SR District of                    24:53.80   44    
 48 Duncan, Kenlyn            JR District of                    25:01.00   45    
 49 Wallace, Erielle          FR Coppin State                   25:48.00   46    
 50 Kearse, Courtney          SR Norfolk State                  26:05.60   47    
 51 Wilson, Ashley            FR Delaware State                 26:14.40   48    
 52 Price-Cleare, Shameeka    SO Norfolk State                  26:14.80   49    
 53 Johnson, TreJ             FR Coppin State                   26:26.40   50    
 54 Duncan, Temera            FR District of                    26:49.80   51    
 55 Greer, Deasia             FR District of                    27:00.60   52    
 56 Molock, Dasia             FR Ccbc Catonsville               27:01.40         
 57 Weeks, Myracle            FR Delaware State                 27:04.30         
 58 Hairston, Kennedeigh      FR Bowie State                    27:16.50   53    
 59 Simpsoon, Kyrstal         FR Bowie State                    27:22.50   54    
 60 Myles, Te'Shabrah         SR Norfolk State                  28:32.50   55    
 60 Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State                   28:32.50   56    
 62 Nealy, Tavier             FR Coppin State                   30:36.00   57    
 -- Johnson, LaJasia          FR Delaware State                      DNF         
 -- Curtis, Kadeem            SR Coppin State                        DNF         
 -- Peterson, Makayla         FR Norfolk State                       DNF         
 -- Bissah, Martha            FR Norfolk State                       DNF         
 -- Walker, Jasmine           SR District of                         DNF         
 -- Reaves, Amarria           FR Coppin State                        DNF         
 -- Hagwood, Breana           JR Coppin State                        DNF         
 -- Jones, Jermyriah          SO Norfolk State                       DNF         
 -- Jing, Lisa                SO Bowie State                         DNF         
 -- Yarbrough, Jimmica        FR Bowie State                         DNF         
 -- Rapp, Jerrika             FR Ccbc Catonsville                    DNF         
 -- Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SR District of                         DNF         
 -- Henery, Jasmine           FR Coppin State                        DNF         
 -- Williams, Courtney        FR Wesley                              DNF         
 -- Duggins, Amel             FR Bowie State                         DNF         
 -- Robinson, Brandi          FR Bowie State                         DNF         
 -- Campbell, Cierra          FR Bowie State                         DNF         
 -- Deline, Chiquita          JR Wesley                              DNF         
 -- Sanchious, Jasmyne        FR Bowie State                         DNF         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Maryland-Eastern Shore       30    2    3    5    6   14   18   23          
      Total Time:  1:37:41.10                                                    
         Average:    19:32.22                                                    
   2 Morgan State                 62    4   10   15   16   17   25   28          
      Total Time:  1:43:58.60                                                    
         Average:    20:47.72                                                    
   3 Mount St. Mary's             75    1    8   13   26   27   42               
      Total Time:  1:44:32.60                                                    
         Average:    20:54.52                                                    
   4 Norfolk State               133    7   11   19   47   49   55               
      Total Time:  1:54:40.70                                                    
         Average:    22:56.14                                                    
   5 Coppin State                137    9   12   20   46   50   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:55:38.40                                                    
         Average:    23:07.68                                                    
   6 Wesley                      146   21   22   31   33   39                    
      Total Time:  1:55:08.70                                                    
         Average:    23:01.74                                                    
   7 Delaware State              166   29   30   34   36   37   38   48          
      Total Time:  1:57:28.30                                                    
         Average:    23:29.66                                                    
   8 Bowie State                 198   24   32   35   53   54                    
      Total Time:  2:04:10.50                                                    
         Average:    24:50.10                                                    
   9 District of Columbia        213   40   41   43   44   45   51   52          
      Total Time:  2:03:40.70                                                    
         Average:    24:44.14